Welcome to DHS Oldies

Follow Us Follow Us View Us

2018 Race Results

The links below will ordinarily link you to the site containing the results you seek. In cases where clubs do not publish results, we will do our best to source them and post them on our own site.

 

Ronnie Davel   Keasney Striders 21 and 10   PDAC 25   DG Panel & Paint (Sydenham)
         
16km Run   21km   Full Results   Sydenham 32km
16km Walk   10km   DHS OB Results   Sydenham 16km
6km Fun Run   DHS OB Results    
         
Hillcrest Marathon   PMB City Marathon   Battlefields Marathon   Harry Gwala Marathon
         
Marathon and Half Marathon   All Results   Marathon   All Results
    Half Marathon  
     
         
Zululand Ultra Marathon   Peace Run   The Deloitte Challenge   Stella Royal
         
Unavailable   All Results   All Results   25km Results
      10km Results
      DHS Oldies Results
         
Boshoff Memorial   Umgeni Water Marathon   Bergville Ultra   Durban City Marathon
         
21km & 10km Results   42km Results   Ultra Results   42km Results
  32km Results   21km Results   21km Results
    DHS Oldies Results   10km Results
         
Chatsworth Marathon   Pongola Sugar Cane   The Tronox Marathon   J G Zuma Marathon
         
52km Results   All Results   All Results   All Results
21km Results     (Search: The Tronox)  
DHS Oldies Results      
         
Gaterite Challenge   Hibiscus Coast Marathon   Checkout Challenge   Starling Plumbers 21 and 10
         
42km Results   All Results   21km Results   21km Results
21km Results     10km Results   10km Results
10km Results     DHS Oldies Results   Oldies Results
         
eMadadeni Half Marathon   Comrades Marathon   Qhapheqolo Save the Rhino   Durban Spar Ladies
         
Unavailable   All Results   All Results   All Results
  DHS Oldies Results    
     
         
SAMA 5 and 10   C2C   Forest 10   Totalsports Ladies
         
10km Results   Unavailable   All Results   All Results
5km Results      
DHS Oldies Results      
         
Chief Albert Luthuli Race   Mtunzini Bush Challenge   Durban Runner Challenge   Savages Supa Mama
         
Pending   Unavailable   10km Results   Upcoming
    21km Results  
     
         
PMB Spar Ladies   Mandela Marathon   Capital Climb   SAPS Striders
         
Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming
     
     
         
The Mineshaft   LAC Night Race   Chesterville 10KM   Mtubatuba Challenge
         
Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming
     
     
         
Township to Township   Duke of York   Merewent 10km   Ulundi Half Marathon
         
Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming
     
     
         
South Coast Marathon   PVAC Half Marathon   Save Orion Race   DHS Oldies 10km
         
Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming
     
     
         
Bluff Athletics Race   Sani Stagger   Hope Challenge   BMG Stainbank Cup
         
Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming
     
     
         
Westville Christmas Challenge   The Big Hill    
         
Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming   Upcoming